Official Site

Slovak Extraliga

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2019-10-19 08:00:00
Round 2 2019-10-20 07:00:00
Round 3 2019-11-23 09:00:00
Round 4 2019-11-24 08:00:00
Round 5 2020-01-18 08:45:00
Round 6 2020-01-19 07:45:00
Round 7 2020-02-29 09:00:00
Round 8 2020-03-01 08:00:00

Live tournaments

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Round 8

White Black Result
Balogh, Csaba 2586 Stocek, Jiri 2591 1/2-1/2
Papp, Gabor 2597 Hracek, Zbynek 2572 1/2-1/2
Cernousek, Lukas 2445 Navara, David 2719 1/2-1/2
Pechac, Jergus 2509 Banusz, Tamas 2623 0-1
Zilka, Stepan 2549 Gazik, Viktor 2508 1-0
Antal, Gergely 2558 Kociscak, Jiri 2484 1-0
Mihok, Oliver 2558 Leniart, Arkadiusz 2484 1/2-1/2
Leniart, Arkadiusz 2481 Antal, Gergely 2558 1/2-1/2
Antal, Gergely 2558 Leniart, Arkadiusz 2481 1/2-1/2
Vovk, Jurij 2566 Stohl, Igor 2470 1-0
Aczel, Gergely 2506 Matuszewski, Michal 2509 1/2-1/2
Bernasek, Jan 2495 Ftacnik, Lubomir 2513 1-0
Sahidi, Samir 2393 Piorun, Kacper 2609 1/2-1/2
Babula, Vlastimil 2567 Roubalik, Jakub 2404 1-0
Motuz, Karol 2368 Markos, Jan 2568 0-1
Petenyi, Tamas 2430 Mazur, Stefan 2457 1-0
Miesbauer, Jan 2380 Nemeth, Miklos 2502 1-0
Manik, Mikulas 2359 Horvath, Csaba 2513 1/2-1/2
Pacher, Milan 2403 Jurcik, Marian 2463 1/2-1/2
Petrik, Tomas 2445 Kostolansky, Sebastian Lukas 2405 1-0
Bagi, Mate 2486 Hausner, Ivan 2349 1/2-1/2
Briestensky, Rastislav 2319 Druska, Juraj 2508 0-1
Mikrut, Dariusz 2385 Likavsky, Tomas 2429 1/2-1/2
Jablonicky, Martin 2285 Vetoshko, Volodymyr 2523 1/2-1/2
Mrva, Martin 2388 Piesik, Piotr 2414 0-1
Miton, Kamil 2589 Rohacek, Miroslav 2208 1-0
Hrabusa, Matej 2365 Csonka, Attila, Istvan 2355 1/2-1/2
Haring, Filip 2297 Varga, Zoltan 2417 0-1
Kralovic, Andrej 2219 Antoniewski, Rafal 2492 0-1
Czebe, Attila 2359 Cech, Pavel 2326 0-1
Jurcik, Martin 2391 Petran, Peter 2268 1/2-1/2
Mosesov, Danylo 2393 Banas, Kamil 2265 1/2-1/2
Jakab, Bela 2305 Szustakowski, Antoni 2303 1/2-1/2
Rachela, Milan 2329 Haring, Viktor 2272 1/2-1/2
Danada, Tomas 2302 Gazik, Igor 2256 1-0
Krak, Tomas 2331 Veres, Andrej 2219 0-1
Cibickova, Zuzana 2253 Zambor, Norbert 2252 1/2-1/2
Federic, Jozef 2230 Dovzik, Juri 2273 1/2-1/2
Vojtek, Vladimir 2246 Holtman, Teodor 2252 1-0
Jakubiec, Artur 2461 Bochnicka, Vladimir 2007 1-0
Hros, Roman 2166 Borhy, Marcell 2270 1-0
Bombek, Peter 2161 Sepesi, Sanuel 2156 1/2-1/2
Bochnickova, Andrea 2122 Pniaczek, Marek 2109 1-0
Tropp, Lukas 2123 Mydlarik, Martin 2092 1/2-1/2
Pcola st., Jaroslav 2076 Kovacik, Emil 2118 1/2-1/2
Nadzamova, Viktoria 2034 Federic, Pavol 2120 0-1
Sobek, Michal 2049 Varga, Lukas 1988 1-0
Matejovic, Juraj 2204 Walterova, Ema 1796 1-0
Bochnickova, Simona 1770 Kantorik, Marian 2205 0-1
Magat, Jozef 2037 Striskova, Lucia 1653 1/2-1/2