Official Site

Slovak Extraliga

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2019-10-19 08:00:00
Round 2 2019-10-20 07:00:00
Round 3 2019-11-23 09:00:00
Round 4 2019-11-24 08:00:00
Round 5 2020-01-18 08:45:00
Round 6 2020-01-19 07:45:00
Round 7 2020-02-29 09:00:00
Round 8 2020-03-01 08:00:00
Round 9 2020-09-04 16:00:00
Round 10 2020-09-05 11:30:00
Round 11 2020-09-06 08:00:00

Live tournaments

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Round 11

White Black Result
Ftacnik, Lubomir 2510 Navara, David 2707 1-0
Saric, Ivan 2646 Krejci, Jan 2543 1/2-1/2
Gazik, Viktor 2539 Hracek, Zbynek 2563 1/2-1/2
Matuszewski, Michal 2508 Balogh, Csaba 2580 1/2-1/2
Pechac, Jergus 2516 Polak, Tomas 2563 1-0
Kozak, Adam 2503 Zilka, Stepan 2564 1/2-1/2
Tazbir, Marcin 2510 Nemeth, Miklos 2486 1/2-1/2
Sahidi, Samir 2400 Stocek, Jiri 2595 0-1
Kriebel, Tadeas 2519 Malinovsky, Karel 2474 1/2-1/2
Mazur, Stefan 2423 Plat, Vojtech 2566 1/2-1/2
Petenyi, Tamas 2468 Antoniewski, Rafal 2490 1/2-1/2
Cernousek, Lukas 2460 Cvek, Robert 2487 1/2-1/2
Bokros, Albert 2483 Smolen, Jan 2420 1/2-1/2
Mikrut, Dariusz 2390 Stohl, Igor 2465 1/2-1/2
Druska, Juraj 2500 Vymazal, Bronislav 2351 1/2-1/2
Chovan, Milan 2328 Bernasek, Jan 2494 1/2-1/2
Neuman, Petr 2385 Piesik, Piotr 2418 1/2-1/2
Vass, Frantisek 2310 Zwardon, Vojtech 2455 0-1
Nayhebaver, Martin 2476 Macko, Miroslav 2277 1-0
Motuz, Karol 2348 Miesbauer, Jan 2400 1/2-1/2
Krak, Tomas 2326 Kostolansky, Sebastian Lukas 2395 1/2-1/2
Matejovic, Juraj 2239 Bagi, Mate 2478 0-1
Haring, Filip 2333 Zpevak, Pavel 2344 1/2-1/2
Jablonicky, Martin 2318 Jacko, Vladimir 2333 1-0
Pacher, Milan 2400 Holtman, Teodor 2241 1-0
Varga, Zoltan 2419 Kantorik, Marian 2211 1-0
Bures, Jaroslav 2385 Fiacan, Robert 2231 1-0
Lisko, Frantisek 2223 Czebe, Attila 2379 0-1
Veres, Andrej 2229 Hrabusa, Matej 2360 1/2-1/2
Vojtek, Vladimir 2247 Hausner, Ivan 2337 1/2-1/2
Federic, Jozef 2240 Danada, Tomas 2323 1/2-1/2
Zambor, Norbert 2262 Schwarz, Dusan 2297 0-1
Csonka, Attila, Istvan 2356 Hanko, Pavol 2104 1-0
Sepesi, Samuel 2147 Briestensky, Rastislav 2301 0-1
Zetocha, Claudiu 2303 Kravec, Patrik 2126 0-1
Mrvova, Alena 2168 Petran, Peter 2248 1-0
Kostelny, Jozef 2152 Cibickova, Zuzana 2256 0-1
Kusiak, Matej 2284 Sobek, Michal 2113 1/2-1/2
Hros, Roman 2222 Bombek, Peter 2169 1/2-1/2
Gazik, Igor 2221 Kopera, Michal 2156 1-0
Tropp, Lukas 2130 Kralovic, Andrej 2211 0-1
Rohacek, Miroslav 2212 Tauber, Marek 2058 1/2-1/2
Magat, Jozef 2021 Takacs, Laszlo 2190 1-0
Gajdosik, Andrej 2006 Szucs, Vladimir 2176 1/2-1/2
Varga, Lukas 2065 Striskova, Lucia 1806 1-0
Walterova, Ema 1802 Popovic, Martin 2017 0-1
Kapolkova, Greta 1567 Nadzamova, Viktoria 1946 0-1
Jurcisin, Imrich 2077 -, - 1-0