Official Site

Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-27 14:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-28 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-29 07:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-29 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-30 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-31 14:00:00
Round 7 2021-08-01 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-08-02 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-08-03 07:00:00

Live tournaments

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 5

White Black Result
Socko, Bartosz 2619 Jakubowski, Krzysztof 2497 1-0
Socko, Bartosz 2619 Pultinevicius, Paulius 2492 1/2-1/2
Laurusas, Tomas 2518 Janik, Igor 2500 1/2-1/2
Pultinevicius, Paulius 2492 Nasuta, Grzegorz 2518 1/2-1/2
Szpar, Milosz 2392 Tomczak, Jacek 2603 1/2-1/2
Kosakowski, Jakub 2417 Chatalbashev, Boris 2535 1/2-1/2
Tomczak, Jacek 2603 Goluch, Piotr 2333 1/2-1/2
Kosakowski, Jakub 2417 Laurusas, Tomas 2518 1/2-1/2
Jakubowski, Krzysztof 2497 Licznerski, Lukasz 2400 1-0
Chatalbashev, Boris 2535 Zylka, Stanislaw 2362 1-0
Nasuta, Grzegorz 2518 Nurkiewicz, Maciej 2342 1-0
Zakrzewski, Marek 2295 Rozentalis, Eduardas 2520 1/2-1/2
Rozentalis, Eduardas 2520 Kiolbasa, Oliwia 2255 1/2-1/2
Lewtak, Damian 2380 Szpar, Milosz 2392 1-0
Sakalauskas, Vaidas 2330 Hnydiuk, Aleksander 2407 1/2-1/2
Goluch, Piotr 2333 Socko, Monika 2393 1-0
Licznerski, Lukasz 2400 Klimkowski, Jan 2322 1/2-1/2
Hnydiuk, Aleksander 2407 Szadkowski, Kamil 2282 1/2-1/2
Leniart, Arkadiusz 2499 Sowul, Bartosz 2186 1-0
Skurniak, Szymon 2143 Leniart, Arkadiusz 2499 0-1
Socko, Monika 2393 Poltorak, Sebastian 2233 1-0
Rudzinska, Michalina 2238 Lewtak, Damian 2380 0-1
Luberanski, Jakub 2274 Sakalauskas, Vaidas 2330 0-1
Klimkowski, Jan 2322 Budrewicz, Krzysztof 2279 1-0
Zylka, Stanislaw 2362 Rudzinska, Michalina 2238 1-0
Szadkowski, Kamil 2282 Antolak, Julia 2309 1-0
Poltorak, Sebastian 2233 Kucza, Karol 2337 1-0
Kubicka, Anna 2210 Lukasiewicz, Krzysztof 2359 1/2-1/2
Nurkiewicz, Maciej 2342 Kubicka, Anna 2210 0-1
Antolak, Julia 2309 Indriunas, Matas 2210 1/2-1/2
Indriunas, Matas 2210 Schippers, Maurice 2292 1-0
Sowul, Bartosz 2186 Sliwicka, Alicja 2308 1/2-1/2
Nowak, Mikolaj 2310 Pacuszka, Tomasz 2184 1-0
Pacuszka, Tomasz 2184 Nowak, Lukasz 2303 *
Sliwicka, Alicja 2308 Dzhuguryan, Tygran 2176 0-1
Janik, Igor 2500 Krawczyk, Flawian 1984 1-0
Shilov, Sergej 2197 Paszewski, Mateusz 2280 1/2-1/2
Dzhuguryan, Tygran 2176 Schippers, Maurice 2292 1/2-1/2
Juknis, Paulius 2172 Luberanski, Jakub 2274 1-0
Lukasiewicz, Krzysztof 2359 Kacprzak, Kacper 2075 1/2-1/2
Kacprzak, Kacper 2075 Nowak, Mikolaj 2310 1/2-1/2
Krzywda, Andrzej 2105 Paszewski, Mateusz 2280 1/2-1/2
Budrewicz, Krzysztof 2279 Krzywda, Andrzej 2105 0-1
Paprocki, Jaroslaw 2231 Renkowski, Piotr 2150 1/2-1/2
Parol, Pawel 2144 Paprocki, Jaroslaw 2231 *
Golenia, Jan 2103 Chyzy, Jakub 2257 1/2-1/2
Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz 2147 Kumala, Aleksander 2206 1-0
Renkowski, Piotr 2150 Warchol, Kamil 2183 0-1
Warchol, Kamil 2183 Parol, Pawel 2144 1/2-1/2
Golenia, Wojciech 2102 Mulet, Piotr 2215 1/2-1/2
Karolczuk, Iwo 2129 Lach, Aleksandra 2183 1/2-1/2
Kumala, Aleksander 2206 Golenia, Jan 2103 0-1
Kukula, Pawel 2195 Maj, Pawel 2113 0-1
Kucza, Karol 2337 Backiel, Hubert 1955 1-0
Valantiejus, Vaidotas 2124 Golecki, Jan 2161 0-1
Praczukowski, Stanislaw 2156 Karolczuk, Iwo 2129 0-1
Krawczyk, Flawian 1984 Zakrzewski, Marek 2295 0-1
Kacprzak, Karol 2151 Valantiejus, Vaidotas 2124 1/2-1/2
Wikar, Martyna 2168 Golenia, Wojciech 2102 0-1
Piekielny, Pawel 2150 Parol, Pola 2111 1/2-1/2
Maj, Pawel 2113 Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz 2147 1/2-1/2
Parol, Pola 2111 Skurniak, Szymon 2143 1-0
Kozlowski, Michal 2043 Shilov, Sergej 2197 0-1
Kiolbasa, Oliwia 2255 Jarocka, Liwia 1984 1-0
Dwilewicz, Katarzyna 2082 Kacprzak, Karol 2151 1/2-1/2
Lach, Aleksandra 2183 Jankowiak, Piotr 2039 1-0
Stanisz, Patryk 2140 Dwilewicz, Katarzyna 2082 0-1
Derylo, Kamil 2062 Praczukowski, Stanislaw 2156 1/2-1/2
Chyzy, Jakub 2257 Backiel, Hubert 1955 1/2-1/2
Jankowiak, Piotr 2039 Juknis, Paulius 2172 0-1
Dylag, Emilia 2144 Krainski, Aleksander 2066 1-0
Stanisz, Patryk 2140 Derylo, Kamil 2062 1-0
Mulet, Piotr 2215 Jarocka, Liwia 1984 1/2-1/2
Kozlowski, Michal 2043 Piekielny, Pawel 2150 0-1
Liberadzki, Slawomir 2022 Wikar, Martyna 2168 1/2-1/2
Liberadzki, Slawomir 2022 Dylag, Emilia 2144 1/2-1/2