Czech Open 2021 A - Pardubice

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-23 14:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-24 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-25 14:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-26 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-27 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-28 07:00:00
Round 7 2021-07-29 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-30 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-07-31 14:00:00

Live tournaments

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 7

White Black Result
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 2656 Pavlidis, Antonios 2536 1/2-1/2
Plat, Vojtech 2525 Babula, Vlastimil 2563 1/2-1/2
Stocek, Jiri 2604 Vyskocil, Neklan 2295 1-0
Stefansson, Hannes 2517 Kusa, Jakub 2315 1/2-1/2
Livaic, Leon 2514 Seger, Ruediger 2308 1-0
Karas, Marek 2217 Jobava, Baadur 2603 0-1
Noe, Christopher 2527 Simek, Petr 2282 1-0
Zwardon, Vojtech 2466 Mladek, Richard 2291 1-0
Carlsson, Pontus 2473 Mica, Marek 2279 1/2-1/2
Nemec, Jachym 2240 Dann, Matthias 2508 1/2-1/2
Rogozenco, Dorian 2482 Ciolek, Andreas 2247 1-0
Kulon, Klaudia 2363 Skawinski, Arkadiusz 2358 1/2-1/2
Fiedorek, Michal 2234 Bagi, Mate 2481 1/2-1/2
Sernecki, Franciszek 2211 Kjartansson, Gudmundur 2496 1/2-1/2
Gutman, Gennadi 2461 Humburg, Philipp 2245 1/2-1/2
Vogel, Roven 2441 Redzisz, Michal 2246 1-0
Niedbala, Bartlomiej 2360 Czerw, Dawid 2306 0-1
Jurcik, Marian 2422 Stinka, Jakub 2237 1/2-1/2
Akesson, Ralf 2395 Jurek, Josef 2214 1-0
Psyk, Radoslaw 2414 Levitan, Tal 2160 1/2-1/2
Gombocz, Ferenc Jr. 2236 Fuchs, Florian 2328 1/2-1/2
Sarkar, Justin 2338 Slovak, Kilian 2216 0-1
Neuman, Petr 2397 Moskvin, Anatoly 2148 1-0
Rabatin, Jakub 2316 Hesse, Henrik 2225 1-0
Hlavina, Matous 2122 Kramer, Julian 2419 1/2-1/2
Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2136 Olsen, Filip Boe 2397 0-1
Ludvik, Tomas 2212 Svanda, Ondrej 2317 0-1
Dubinski, Mateusz 2312 Shpanko, Nadiia 2203 0-1
Butkiewicz, Lukasz 2365 Ocelak, Jakub 2102 1-0
Gnojek, Petr 2267 Seidler, Lukas 2185 1/2-1/2
Degenhard, Simon 2255 Vojta, Jakub 2180 0-1
Lopez Gomez, Jose Pablo 2052 Vokac, Marek 2370 0-1
Babula jr., Vlastimil 2086 Reza, Wojciech 2304 1/2-1/2
Houska, Jiri 2246 Gressmann, Moritz 2141 1-0
Stalmach, Richard 2294 Taborsky, Rostislav 2090 1-0
Kozusek, Daniel 2327 Delgerdalai, Bayarjavkhlan 1892 1-0
Frank, Adam 2237 Elias, Jakub 1959 1/2-1/2
Pniaczek, Marek 2250 Levitan, Ronit 1909 1/2-1/2