Czech Open 2021 A - Pardubice

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-23 14:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-24 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-25 14:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-26 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-27 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-28 07:00:00
Round 7 2021-07-29 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-30 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-07-31 14:00:00

Live tournaments

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 1

White Black Result
Lorscheid, Gerhard 2191 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 2656 0-1
Stocek, Jiri 2604 Parizek, Vojtech 2190 1-0
Kardoeus, David 2188 Jobava, Baadur 2603 1/2-1/2
Seidler, Lukas 2185 Pavlidis, Antonios 2536 0-1
Noe, Christopher 2527 Vojta, Jakub 2180 1-0
Skalsky, Alexandr 2172 Plat, Vojtech 2525 0-1
Stefansson, Hannes 2517 Balinski, Damian 2163 1-0
Levitan, Tal 2160 Livaic, Leon 2514 1-0
Dann, Matthias 2508 Zvolensky, David 2154 1-0
Gloser, David 2152 Kjartansson, Gudmundur 2496 0-1
Rogozenco, Dorian 2482 Eriksson, Christian Altenburg 2152 1-0
Vorisek, Jakub 2151 Bagi, Mate 2481 0-1
Carlsson, Pontus 2473 Moskvin, Anatoly 2148 1/2-1/2
Bures, Vit 2144 Zwardon, Vojtech 2466 0-1
Gutman, Gennadi 2461 Gressmann, Moritz 2141 1-0
Jun, Rudolf 2140 Vogel, Roven 2441 0-1
Jurcik, Marian 2422 Tscheuschner, Georg 2137 1/2-1/2
Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2136 Kramer, Julian 2419 0-1
Psyk, Radoslaw 2414 Bartos, Jan 2130 1/2-1/2
Hlavina, Matous 2122 Cerveny, Martin 2411 0-1
Neuman, Petr 2397 Hajiyev, Kanan 2118 1-0
Taus, Martin 2105 Olsen, Filip Boe 2397 1-0
Akesson, Ralf 2395 Wachinger, David 2105 1-0
Ocelak, Jakub 2102 Vokac, Marek 2370 1/2-1/2
Butkiewicz, Lukasz 2365 Novotny, Martin 2097 1-0
Koubova, Anna Marie 2089 Kulon, Klaudia 2363 0-1
Niedbala, Bartlomiej 2360 Petr, Jan 2087 1-0
Babula, Vlastimil 2086 Skawinski, Arkadiusz 2358 1/2-1/2
Sarkar, Justin 2338 Smolik, Jachym 2083 1-0
Malinovsky, Petr 2070 Fuchs, Florian 2328 1/2-1/2
Kozusek, Daniel 2327 Ret, Adam Josef 2069 1/2-1/2
Dovzhenko, Viktor 2069 Svanda, Ondrej 2317 1/2-1/2
Rabatin, Jakub 2316 Nytra, Ondrej 2067 1-0
Ihnat, Marek 2066 Kusa, Jakub 2315 0-1
Dubinski, Mateusz 2312 Dehmel, Jens 2057 1-0
Lopez Gomez, Jose Pablo 2052 Seger, Ruediger 2308 1/2-1/2
Czerw, Dawid 2306 Laith, Kasib 2047 1-0
Babula, Vlastimil 2086 Hak, David 2187 1-0