FIDE Women's World Cup

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-12 12:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-13 12:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-14 12:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-14 13:30:00
Round 5 2021-07-14 15:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-14 15:30:00
Round 7 2021-07-14 16:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-14 16:15:00
Round 9 2021-07-14 16:30:00
Round 10 2021-07-15 12:00:00
Round 11 2021-07-16 12:00:00
Round 12 2021-07-18 12:00:00
Round 13 2021-07-19 12:00:00
Round 14 2021-07-22 12:00:00
Round 15 2021-07-23 12:00:00

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Round 11

White Black Result
Injac Teodora (SRB) 2370 Lagno Kateryna (RUS) 2559 0-1
Goryachkina Aleksandra (RUS) 2596 Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim (USA) 2320 1-0
Muzychuk Mariya (UKR) 2550 Gaponenko Inna (UKR) 2357 1-0
Abdumalik Zhansaya (KAZ) 2505 Assaubayeva Bibisara (KAZ) 2389 1-0
Dzagnidze Nana (GEO) 2523 Peng Zhaoqin (NED) 2358 1-0
Abrahamyan Tatev (USA) 2352 Muzychuk Anna (UKR) 2527 0-1
Batsiashvili Nino (GEO) 2487 Tsolakidou Stavroula (GRE) 2389 1-0
Aulia Medina Warda (INA) 2360 Harika Dronavalli (IND) 2515 0-1
Tan Zhongyi (CHN) 2511 Yildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre (TUR) 2362 1-0
Mammadzada Gunay (AZE) 2460 Unuk Laura (SLO) 2407 1-0
Padmini Rout (IND) 2370 Khademalsharieh Sarasadat (IRI) 2494 1/2-1/2
Vaishali R (IND) 2393 Khotenashvili Bela (GEO) 2471 0-1
Salimova Nurgyul (BUL) 2395 Paehtz Elisabeth (GER) 2466 1/2-1/2
Cori T. Deysi (PER) 2388 Kosteniuk Alexandra (RUS) 2472 0-1
Pogonina Natalija (RUS) 2469 Kulkarni Bhakti (IND) 2391 1-0
Kashlinskaya Alina (RUS) 2488 Ordaz Valdes Lisandra Teresa (CUB) 2369 1-0
Javakhishvili Lela (GEO) 2470 Mammadova Gulnar (AZE) 2385 1/2-1/2
Cramling Pia (SWE) 2459 Socko Monika (POL) 2393 1/2-1/2
Gunina Valentina (RUS) 2437 Sukandar Irine Kharisma (INA) 2413 1-0
Zawadzka Jolanta (POL) 2403 Bodnaruk Anastasia (RUS) 2446 1-0
Skripchenko Almira (FRA) 2411 Sebag Marie (FRA) 2438 1/2-1/2
Cyfka Karina (POL) 2417 Ushenina Anna (UKR) 2429 1/2-1/2
Hoang Thanh Trang (HUN) 2404 Galliamova Alisa (RUS) 2442 1/2-1/2
Munguntuul Batkhuyag (MGL) 2428 Osmak Iulija (UKR) 2418 1-0
Atalik Ekaterina (TUR) 2433 Guichard Pauline (FRA) 2413 1/2-1/2
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra (RUS) 2382 Stefanova Antoaneta (BUL) 2463 0-1
Buksa Nataliya (UKR) 2413 Yip Carissa (USA) 2430 1-0
Badelka Olga (BLR) 2418 Matnadze Ana (ESP) 2421 1/2-1/2
Girya Olga (RUS) 2448 Garifullina Leya (RUS) 2390 0-1
Bulmaga Irina (ROU) 2413 Danielian Elina (ARM) 2407 0-1
Yu Jennifer (USA) 2289 Saduakassova Dinara (KAZ) 2483 0-1
Munkhzul Turmunkh (MGL) 2278 Shuvalova Polina (RUS) 2489 0-1