Slovak Championship

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-10 15:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-11 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-12 14:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-13 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-14 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-15 14:00:00
Round 7 2021-07-16 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-17 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-07-18 08:00:00

Live tournaments

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 8

White Black Result
Baidetskyi Valentin 2403 Sahidi Samir 2415 1/2-1/2
Motuz Karol 2329 Pacher Milan 2409 0-1
Mrva Martin 2379 Manik Mikulas 2353 1/2-1/2
Farkas Gabor 2344 Bochnicka Vladimir 2233 1-0
Pap Gyula 2535 Jablonicky Frantisek 2026 1/2-1/2
Skreno Vladimir 2092 Danada Tomas 2308 1-0
Nemsak Denis 2045 Jablonicky Martin 2298 0-1
Chlpik Martin 2220 Taragelova Martina 2008 1-0
Skreko Igor 1945 Sankova Stella 2126 1-0
Sandor Samuel 1993 Ihnat Marek 2066 0-1
Farkas Renata 1956 Kaniansky Miroslav 2058 0-1
Tomcikova Dominika 1885 Brnusak Tomas 2095 1-0
Madar Martin 2047 Bujna Martin 1846 1/2-1/2
Fizer Marek 1828 Bednar Jan 2047 1/2-1/2
Holicky Miroslav 1794 Brhel Jan 2076 1-0
Sevcikova Lucia 2002 Sosovickova Jana 1843 1-0
Stanko Ivan 1845 Slaba Andrea 1969 1-0
Tomcikova Zuzana 1800 Ferkova Dominika 2002 1/2-1/2
Harvan Tomas 1782 Hujo Jozef 1926 1-0
Furman Maximilian Jan 1764 Lihosith Peter 1891 1-0
Svobodova Michaela 1975 Paholok Igor 1664 0-1
Machalec Vladimir 1832 Gajarsky Roman 1777 1-0
Paluska Karol 1744 Compel Daniel 1859 1/2-1/2
Bucek Eduard 1985 Bochnickova Simona 1602 1/2-1/2
Musaev Matej Elbek 1818 Recky Norbert 1764 1-0
Kollarik Gorazd 1810 Striskova Lucia 1715 1/2-1/2
Kukan Michal 1804 Fizerova Lucie 1544 1-0
Janas Peter 1715 Kostic Ivan 1564 0-1
Meszaros Casey Ryan 1466 Janik Marek Tobias 1776 1/2-1/2
Dubnicka Ferdinand 1486 Furman Slavomir 1720 0-1
Lihosith Tomas 1768 Dolnik Michal 1384 1/2-1/2
Marsina Stefan 1883 Sahidi Sear 1263 1-0
Mederly Jan 1310 Walterova Ema 1823 0-1
Sahidi Shabir 1159 Orvisky Vladimir 1696 1-0
Strapec Lukas 1666 Zelenka Matej 1165 1-0
Jancicka Viliam 1564 Benci Jozef 1191 0-1
Orgon Dusan 1971 Lechowski Witold 0 1-0
Lesay Jozef 0 Mandak Miroslav 1922 0-1
Kapolkova Greta 1472 Davide Dario 1-0
Hlavac Tomas 1414 Kompan Andrej 0 1-0
Sevcik Ondrej 1006 Lechowska Liliana 0 1-0