Slovak Championship

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-10 15:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-11 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-12 14:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-13 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-14 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-15 14:00:00
Round 7 2021-07-16 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-17 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-07-18 08:00:00

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 7

White Black Result
Sahidi Samir 2415 Pap Gyula 2535 1-0
Pacher Milan 2409 Manik Mikulas 2353 1/2-1/2
Baidetskyi Valentin 2403 Farkas Gabor 2344 1-0
Jablonicky Martin 2298 Mrva Martin 2379 0-1
Danada Tomas 2308 Chlpik Martin 2220 1-0
Motuz Karol 2329 Skreko Igor 1945 1-0
Bochnicka Vladimir 2233 Bucek Eduard 1985 1-0
Brnusak Tomas 2095 Sevcikova Lucia 2002 1/2-1/2
Sankova Stella 2126 Farkas Renata 1956 1/2-1/2
Brhel Jan 2076 Sandor Samuel 1993 0-1
Slaba Andrea 1969 Skreno Vladimir 2092 0-1
Compel Daniel 1859 Ihnat Marek 2066 0-1
Kaniansky Miroslav 2058 Musaev Matej Elbek 1818 1-0
Jablonicky Frantisek 2026 Stanko Ivan 1845 1-0
Holicky Miroslav 1794 Bednar Jan 2047 0-1
Taragelova Martina 2008 Fizer Marek 1828 1/2-1/2
Harvan Tomas 1782 Madar Martin 2047 0-1
Ferkova Dominika 2002 Kukan Michal 1804 1-0
Svobodova Michaela 1975 Tomcikova Zuzana 1800 0-1
Recky Norbert 1764 Orgon Dusan 1971 1/2-1/2
Mandak Miroslav 1922 Paluska Karol 1744 1/2-1/2
Tomcikova Dominika 1885 Furman Maximilian Jan 1764 1-0
Bochnickova Simona 1602 Nemsak Denis 2045 0-1
Hujo Jozef 1926 Strapec Lukas 1666 1-0
Striskova Lucia 1715 Bujna Martin 1846 0-1
Walterova Ema 1823 Orvisky Vladimir 1696 1-0
Paholok Igor 1664 Machalec Vladimir 1832 1/2-1/2
Sosovickova Jana 1843 Fizerova Lucie 1544 1-0
Novomeska Karin 1455 Marsina Stefan 1883 1/2-1/2
Gajarsky Roman 1777 Meszaros Casey Ryan 1466 1-0
Dolnik Michal 1384 Janik Marek Tobias 1776 1-0
Hlavac Tomas 1414 Janas Peter 1715 0-1
Sahidi Sear 1263 Kollarik Gorazd 1810 1/2-1/2
Lihosith Peter 1891 Zelenka Matej 1165 1-0
Furman Slavomir 1720 Mederly Jan 1310 0-1
Benci Jozef 1191 Lihosith Tomas 1768 0-1
Sahidi Shabir 1159 Dubnicka Ferdinand 1486 1/2-1/2
Babirat Michal 1868 Lechowski Witold 0 0-1
Gajarsky Julius 1703 Lesay Jozef 0 0-1
Kompan Andrej 0 Jancicka Viliam 1564 0-1
Lechowska Liliana 0 Kostic Ivan 1564 0-1
Davide Dario Sevcik Ondrej 1006 1/2-1/2