Slovak Championship

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-10 15:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-11 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-12 14:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-13 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-14 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-15 14:00:00
Round 7 2021-07-16 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-17 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-07-18 08:00:00

Live tournaments

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 6

White Black Result
Pap Gyula 2535 Danada Tomas 2308 1-0
Mrva Martin 2379 Sahidi Samir 2415 0-1
Manik Mikulas 2353 Baidetskyi Valentin 2403 1/2-1/2
Pacher Milan 2409 Bochnicka Vladimir 2233 1-0
Farkas Gabor 2344 Sankova Stella 2126 1-0
Ihnat Marek 2066 Motuz Karol 2329 0-1
Bednar Jan 2047 Jablonicky Martin 2298 0-1
Sevcikova Lucia 2002 Chlpik Martin 2220 0-1
Skreno Vladimir 2092 Taragelova Martina 2008 1/2-1/2
Skreko Igor 1945 Brnusak Tomas 2095 1-0
Farkas Renata 1956 Madar Martin 2047 1-0
Nemsak Denis 2045 Mandak Miroslav 1922 1-0
Fizer Marek 1828 Kaniansky Miroslav 2058 1/2-1/2
Bujna Martin 1846 Jablonicky Frantisek 2026 0-1
Stanko Ivan 1845 Ferkova Dominika 2002 1-0
Musaev Matej Elbek 1818 Sandor Samuel 1993 1/2-1/2
Lihosith Tomas 1768 Svobodova Michaela 1975 0-1
Hujo Jozef 1926 Holicky Miroslav 1794 0-1
Paluska Karol 1744 Slaba Andrea 1969 0-1
Bucek Eduard 1985 Striskova Lucia 1715 1-0
Tomcikova Zuzana 1800 Tomcikova Dominika 1885 1/2-1/2
Lihosith Peter 1891 Recky Norbert 1764 0-1
Janik Marek Tobias 1776 Babirat Michal 1868 0-1
Fizerova Lucie 1544 Brhel Jan 2076 0-1
Kollarik Gorazd 1810 Harvan Tomas 1782 0-1
Furman Maximilian Jan 1764 Walterova Ema 1823 1-0
Orgon Dusan 1971 Bochnickova Simona 1602 0-1
Marsina Stefan 1883 Paholok Igor 1664 0-1
Strapec Lukas 1666 Compel Daniel 1859 0-1
Orvisky Vladimir 1696 Kukan Michal 1804 0-1
Machalec Vladimir 1832 Dolnik Michal 1384 1-0
Novomeska Karin 1455 Furman Slavomir 1720 1/2-1/2
Gajarsky Julius 1703 Hlavac Tomas 1414 1-0
Kostic Ivan 1564 Kapolkova Greta 1472 1-0
Zelenka Matej 1165 Curidlo Jan 1786 1/2-1/2
Janas Peter 1715 Sahidi Shabir 1159 1/2-1/2
Dubnicka Ferdinand 1486 Sahidi Sear 1263 0-1
Jancicka Viliam 1564 Sevcik Ondrej 1006 1/2-1/2
Lechowski Witold 0 Sosovickova Jana 1843 1/2-1/2
Lesay Jozef 0 Gajarsky Roman 1777 1/2-1/2
Meszaros Casey Ryan 1466 Lechowska Liliana 0 1-0
Mederly Jan 1310 Davide Dario 1-0
Kompan Andrej 0 Benci Jozef 1191 0-1