Slovak Championship

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-10 15:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-11 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-12 14:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-13 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-14 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-15 14:00:00
Round 7 2021-07-16 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-17 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-07-18 08:00:00

Live tournaments

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 5

White Black Result
Sahidi Samir 2415 Pacher Milan 2409 1/2-1/2
Motuz Karol 2329 Mrva Martin 2379 0-1
Baidetskyi Valentin 2403 Jablonicky Martin 2298 1-0
Kaniansky Miroslav 2058 Pap Gyula 2535 0-1
Manik Mikulas 2353 Skreno Vladimir 2092 1-0
Madar Martin 2047 Farkas Gabor 2344 0-1
Jablonicky Frantisek 2026 Danada Tomas 2308 0-1
Chlpik Martin 2220 Ihnat Marek 2066 1/2-1/2
Ferkova Dominika 2002 Bochnicka Vladimir 2233 0-1
Sandor Samuel 1993 Sankova Stella 2126 0-1
Brhel Jan 2076 Skreko Igor 1945 0-1
Taragelova Martina 2008 Hujo Jozef 1926 1-0
Tomcikova Dominika 1885 Bednar Jan 2047 0-1
Brnusak Tomas 2095 Fizer Marek 1828 1/2-1/2
Compel Daniel 1859 Sevcikova Lucia 2002 0-1
Kukan Michal 1804 Nemsak Denis 2045 0-1
Bujna Martin 1846 Bucek Eduard 1985 1/2-1/2
Curidlo Jan 1786 Orgon Dusan 1971 0-1
Slaba Andrea 1969 Janik Marek Tobias 1776 1-0
Mandak Miroslav 1922 Furman Maximilian Jan 1764 1-0
Striskova Lucia 1715 Farkas Renata 1956 1/2-1/2
Babirat Michal 1868 Paluska Karol 1744 0-1
Orvisky Vladimir 1696 Stanko Ivan 1845 0-1
Recky Norbert 1764 Gajarsky Roman 1777 1/2-1/2
Tomcikova Zuzana 1800 Furman Slavomir 1720 1-0
Sosovickova Jana 1843 Strapec Lukas 1666 1/2-1/2
Holicky Miroslav 1794 Gajarsky Julius 1703 1-0
Bochnickova Simona 1602 Machalec Vladimir 1832 1-0
Svobodova Michaela 1975 Hlavac Tomas 1414 1-0
Walterova Ema 1823 Fizerova Lucie 1544 0-1
Harvan Tomas 1782 Meszaros Casey Ryan 1466 1-0
Dolnik Michal 1384 Musaev Matej Elbek 1818 0-1
Benci Jozef 1191 Lihosith Peter 1891 0-1
Lihosith Tomas 1768 Mederly Jan 1310 1-0
Kapolkova Greta 1472 Novomeska Karin 1455 0-1
Zelenka Matej 1165 Janas Peter 1715 1-0
Sahidi Sear 1263 Kostic Ivan 1564 1-0
Paholok Igor 1664 Sahidi Shabir 1159 1-0
Davide Dario Marsina Stefan 1883 0-1
Lechowski Witold 0 Kollarik Gorazd 1810 1/2-1/2
Lesay Jozef 0 Jancicka Viliam 1564 1-0
Lechowska Liliana 0 Dubnicka Ferdinand 1486 1/2-1/2
Sevcik Ondrej 1006 Kompan Andrej 0 0-1