Slovak Championship

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-10 15:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-11 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-12 14:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-13 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-14 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-15 14:00:00
Round 7 2021-07-16 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-17 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-07-18 08:00:00

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 4

White Black Result
Pap Gyula 2535 Manik Mikulas 2353 1/2-1/2
Pacher Milan 2409 Baidetskyi Valentin 2403 1/2-1/2
Farkas Gabor 2344 Sahidi Samir 2415 0-1
Mrva Martin 2379 Brhel Jan 2076 1-0
Bednar Jan 2047 Motuz Karol 2329 0-1
Danada Tomas 2308 Madar Martin 2047 1/2-1/2
Jablonicky Martin 2298 Taragelova Martina 2008 1-0
Bochnicka Vladimir 2233 Slaba Andrea 1969 1-0
Orgon Dusan 1971 Chlpik Martin 2220 0-1
Sankova Stella 2126 Mandak Miroslav 1922 1-0
Babirat Michal 1868 Brnusak Tomas 2095 0-1
Skreno Vladimir 2092 Compel Daniel 1859 1-0
Ihnat Marek 2066 Sosovickova Jana 1843 1-0
Stanko Ivan 1845 Kaniansky Miroslav 2058 0-1
Nemsak Denis 2045 Fizer Marek 1828 0-1
Machalec Vladimir 1832 Jablonicky Frantisek 2026 0-1
Bucek Eduard 1985 Holicky Miroslav 1794 1-0
Janik Marek Tobias 1776 Ferkova Dominika 2002 0-1
Farkas Renata 1956 Harvan Tomas 1782 1-0
Gajarsky Roman 1777 Skreko Igor 1945 0-1
Hujo Jozef 1926 Recky Norbert 1764 1-0
Strapec Lukas 1666 Svobodova Michaela 1975 1-0
Lihosith Peter 1891 Striskova Lucia 1715 0-1
Furman Slavomir 1720 Tomcikova Dominika 1885 0-1
Marsina Stefan 1883 Orvisky Vladimir 1696 0-1
Gajarsky Julius 1703 Bujna Martin 1846 0-1
Fizerova Lucie 1544 Sandor Samuel 1993 0-1
Musaev Matej Elbek 1818 Paholok Igor 1664 1-0
Sevcikova Lucia 2002 Dolnik Michal 1384 1-0
Bochnickova Simona 1602 Lihosith Tomas 1768 1-0
Novomeska Karin 1455 Tomcikova Zuzana 1800 0-1
Walterova Ema 1823 Benci Jozef 1191 1-0
Hlavac Tomas 1414 Jancicka Viliam 1564 1-0
Kollarik Gorazd 1810 Zelenka Matej 1165 1-0
Sahidi Shabir 1159 Kukan Michal 1804 0-1
Mederly Jan 1310 Kapolkova Greta 1472 1/2-1/2
Meszaros Casey Ryan 1466 Sahidi Sear 1263 1-0
Kostic Ivan 1564 Sevcik Ondrej 1006 1/2-1/2
Curidlo Jan 1786 Davide Dario 1-0
Furman Maximilian Jan 1764 Lechowska Liliana 0 1-0
Paluska Karol 1744 Lesay Jozef 0 1-0
Janas Peter 1715 Lechowski Witold 0 0-1
Dubnicka Ferdinand 1486 Kompan Andrej 0 1-0