Slovak Championship

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-10 15:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-11 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-12 14:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-13 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-14 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-15 14:00:00
Round 7 2021-07-16 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-17 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-07-18 08:00:00

Live tournaments

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 3

White Black Result
Jablonicky Martin 2298 Pap Gyula 2535 1/2-1/2
Sahidi Samir 2415 Bochnicka Vladimir 2233 1-0
Chlpik Martin 2220 Pacher Milan 2409 0-1
Baidetskyi Valentin 2403 Sankova Stella 2126 1-0
Madar Martin 2047 Mrva Martin 2379 1/2-1/2
Manik Mikulas 2353 Nemsak Denis 2045 1-0
Jablonicky Frantisek 2026 Farkas Gabor 2344 0-1
Motuz Karol 2329 Farkas Renata 1956 1-0
Compel Daniel 1859 Danada Tomas 2308 1/2-1/2
Skreko Igor 1945 Skreno Vladimir 2092 0-1
Brhel Jan 2076 Hujo Jozef 1926 1-0
Brnusak Tomas 2095 Musaev Matej Elbek 1818 1-0
Kaniansky Miroslav 2058 Machalec Vladimir 1832 1/2-1/2
Kukan Michal 1804 Ihnat Marek 2066 0-1
Taragelova Martina 2008 Bujna Martin 1846 1-0
Ferkova Dominika 2002 Kollarik Gorazd 1810 1-0
Harvan Tomas 1782 Sevcikova Lucia 2002 1/2-1/2
Sandor Samuel 1993 Curidlo Jan 1786 1-0
Furman Slavomir 1720 Bednar Jan 2047 0-1
Gajarsky Roman 1777 Bucek Eduard 1985 1/2-1/2
Svobodova Michaela 1975 Janik Marek Tobias 1776 0-1
Slaba Andrea 1969 Furman Maximilian Jan 1764 1-0
Mandak Miroslav 1922 Janas Peter 1715 1-0
Paholok Igor 1664 Orgon Dusan 1971 0-1
Tomcikova Dominika 1885 Gajarsky Julius 1703 1/2-1/2
Fizerova Lucie 1544 Lihosith Peter 1891 1-0
Lihosith Tomas 1768 Kostic Ivan 1564 1-0
Kapolkova Greta 1472 Walterova Ema 1823 0-1
Dolnik Michal 1384 Marsina Stefan 1883 1-0
Holicky Miroslav 1794 Novomeska Karin 1455 1-0
Recky Norbert 1764 Meszaros Casey Ryan 1466 1-0
Strapec Lukas 1666 Dubnicka Ferdinand 1486 1-0
Striskova Lucia 1715 Hlavac Tomas 1414 1-0
Sahidi Sear 1263 Tomcikova Zuzana 1800 1/2-1/2
Sosovickova Jana 1843 Sahidi Shabir 1159 1-0
Zelenka Matej 1165 Sokolovsky Jakub 1779 1-0
Jancicka Viliam 1564 Mederly Jan 1310 1/2-1/2
Sevcik Ondrej 1006 Orvisky Vladimir 1696 0-1
Davide Dario Babirat Michal 1868 0-1
Lechowska Liliana 0 Stanko Ivan 1845 0-1
Fizer Marek 1828 Lesay Jozef 0 1-0
Lechowski Witold 0 Paluska Karol 1744 1/2-1/2
Kompan Andrej 0 Bochnickova Simona 1602 0-1