Slovak Championship

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-10 15:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-11 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-12 14:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-13 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-14 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-15 14:00:00
Round 7 2021-07-16 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-17 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-07-18 08:00:00

Live tournaments

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 2

White Black Result
Pap Gyula 2535 Ferkova Dominika 2002 1-0
Sevcikova Lucia 2002 Sahidi Samir 2415 0-1
Pacher Milan 2409 Sandor Samuel 1993 1-0
Bucek Eduard 1985 Baidetskyi Valentin 2403 0-1
Mrva Martin 2379 Svobodova Michaela 1975 1-0
Orgon Dusan 1971 Manik Mikulas 2353 0-1
Farkas Gabor 2344 Slaba Andrea 1969 1-0
Hujo Jozef 1926 Motuz Karol 2329 1/2-1/2
Danada Tomas 2308 Mandak Miroslav 1922 1-0
Lihosith Peter 1891 Jablonicky Martin 2298 0-1
Bochnicka Vladimir 2233 Tomcikova Dominika 1885 1-0
Marsina Stefan 1883 Chlpik Martin 2220 0-1
Sankova Stella 2126 Babirat Michal 1868 1-0
Compel Daniel 1859 Brnusak Tomas 2095 1-0
Bujna Martin 1846 Kaniansky Miroslav 2058 1/2-1/2
Stanko Ivan 1845 Madar Martin 2047 0-1
Nemsak Denis 2045 Sosovickova Jana 1843 1-0
Bednar Jan 2047 Recky Norbert 1764 1-0
Skreno Vladimir 2092 Striskova Lucia 1715 1-0
Ihnat Marek 2066 Strapec Lukas 1666 1-0
Taragelova Martina 2008 Furman Slavomir 1720 1/2-1/2
Paluska Karol 1744 Skreko Igor 1945 0-1
Hlavac Tomas 1414 Brhel Jan 2076 0-1
Walterova Ema 1823 Paholok Igor 1664 0-1
Bochnickova Simona 1602 Fizer Marek 1828 0-1
Kostic Ivan 1564 Musaev Matej Elbek 1818 0-1
Kollarik Gorazd 1810 Jancicka Viliam 1564 1-0
Tomcikova Zuzana 1800 Fizerova Lucie 1544 0-1
Dubnicka Ferdinand 1486 Kukan Michal 1804 0-1
Machalec Vladimir 1832 Novomeska Karin 1455 1-0
Meszaros Casey Ryan 1466 Holicky Miroslav 1794 1/2-1/2
Curidlo Jan 1786 Kapolkova Greta 1472 1-0
Sokolovsky Jakub 1779 Dolnik Michal 1384 0-1
Mederly Jan 1310 Harvan Tomas 1782 0-1
Janik Marek Tobias 1776 Sahidi Sear 1263 1-0
Benci Jozef 1191 Gajarsky Roman 1777 0-1
Furman Maximilian Jan 1764 Zelenka Matej 1165 1-0
Sahidi Shabir 1159 Lihosith Tomas 1768 1-0
Janas Peter 1715 Sevcik Ondrej 1006 1-0
Lesay Jozef 0 Jablonicky Frantisek 2026 0-1
Farkas Renata 1956 Lechowski Witold 0 1-0
Gajarsky Julius 1703 Kompan Andrej 0 1-0
Davide Dario Orvisky Vladimir 1696 1-0