Slovak Championship

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-10 15:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-11 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-12 14:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-13 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-14 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-15 14:00:00
Round 7 2021-07-16 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-17 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-07-18 08:00:00

Live tournaments

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 1

White Black Result
Fizer Marek 1828 Pap Gyula 2535 0-1
Sahidi Samir 2415 Walterova Ema 1823 1-0
Musaev Matej Elbek 1818 Pacher Milan 2409 0-1
Baidetskyi Valentin 2403 Kollarik Gorazd 1810 1-0
Kukan Michal 1804 Mrva Martin 2379 0-1
Manik Mikulas 2353 Tomcikova Zuzana 1800 1-0
Holicky Miroslav 1794 Farkas Gabor 2344 0-1
Motuz Karol 2329 Curidlo Jan 1786 1-0
Harvan Tomas 1782 Danada Tomas 2308 0-1
Jablonicky Martin 2298 Sokolovsky Jakub 1779 1-0
Gajarsky Roman 1777 Bochnicka Vladimir 2233 0-1
Chlpik Martin 2220 Janik Marek Tobias 1776 1-0
Lihosith Tomas 1768 Sankova Stella 2126 0-1
Brnusak Tomas 2095 Furman Maximilian Jan 1764 1-0
Recky Norbert 1764 Skreno Vladimir 2092 1/2-1/2
Brhel Jan 2076 Paluska Karol 1744 1/2-1/2
Furman Slavomir 1720 Ihnat Marek 2066 1-0
Kaniansky Miroslav 2058 Janas Peter 1715 1-0
Striskova Lucia 1715 Bednar Jan 2047 1/2-1/2
Madar Martin 2047 Gajarsky Julius 1703 1-0
Orvisky Vladimir 1696 Nemsak Denis 2045 0-1
Jablonicky Frantisek 2026 Strapec Lukas 1666 1-0
Paholok Igor 1664 Taragelova Martina 2008 0-1
Ferkova Dominika 2002 Bochnickova Simona 1602 1-0
Jancicka Viliam 1564 Sevcikova Lucia 2002 0-1
Sandor Samuel 1993 Kostic Ivan 1564 1-0
Fizerova Lucie 1544 Bucek Eduard 1985 0-1
Svobodova Michaela 1975 Dubnicka Ferdinand 1486 1-0
Kapolkova Greta 1472 Orgon Dusan 1971 0-1
Slaba Andrea 1969 Meszaros Casey Ryan 1466 1-0
Novomeska Karin 1455 Farkas Renata 1956 1/2-1/2
Skreko Igor 1945 Hlavac Tomas 1414 1/2-1/2
Dolnik Michal 1384 Hujo Jozef 1926 0-1
Mandak Miroslav 1922 Mederly Jan 1310 1-0
Sahidi Sear 1263 Lihosith Peter 1891 0-1
Tomcikova Dominika 1885 Benci Jozef 1191 1-0
Zelenka Matej 1165 Marsina Stefan 1883 0-1
Babirat Michal 1868 Sahidi Shabir 1159 1-0
Sevcik Ondrej 1006 Compel Daniel 1859 0-1
Bujna Martin 1846 Davide Dario 1-0
Kompan Andrej 0 Stanko Ivan 1845 0-1
Sosovickova Jana 1843 Lechowska Liliana 0 1-0
Lechowski Witold 0 Machalec Vladimir 1832 1/2-1/2