Slovak Championship

Tournament schedule

Round 1 2021-07-10 15:00:00
Round 2 2021-07-11 14:00:00
Round 3 2021-07-12 14:00:00
Round 4 2021-07-13 14:00:00
Round 5 2021-07-14 14:00:00
Round 6 2021-07-15 14:00:00
Round 7 2021-07-16 14:00:00
Round 8 2021-07-17 14:00:00
Round 9 2021-07-18 08:00:00

Select round

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Round 9

White Black Result
Mrva Martin 2379 Baidetskyi Valentin 2403 1-0
Pacher Milan 2409 Farkas Gabor 2344 1/2-1/2
Manik Mikulas 2353 Motuz Karol 2329 1/2-1/2
Ihnat Marek 2066 Pap Gyula 2535 1/2-1/2
Sahidi Samir 2415 Skreno Vladimir 2092 1-0
Danada Tomas 2308 Sevcikova Lucia 2002 1/2-1/2
Kaniansky Miroslav 2058 Chlpik Martin 2220 0-1
Jablonicky Martin 2298 Skreko Igor 1945 1-0
Jablonicky Frantisek 2026 Nemsak Denis 2045 0-1
Bochnicka Vladimir 2233 Fizer Marek 1828 0-1
Sankova Stella 2126 Tomcikova Dominika 1885 0-1
Mandak Miroslav 1922 Madar Martin 2047 0-1
Brnusak Tomas 2095 Tomcikova Zuzana 1800 1/2-1/2
Bednar Jan 2047 Stanko Ivan 1845 1-0
Taragelova Martina 2008 Machalec Vladimir 1832 1-0
Ferkova Dominika 2002 Musaev Matej Elbek 1818 1-0
Sandor Samuel 1993 Holicky Miroslav 1794 1-0
Slaba Andrea 1969 Kukan Michal 1804 1/2-1/2
Orgon Dusan 1971 Harvan Tomas 1782 1-0
Paholok Igor 1664 Bucek Eduard 1985 1/2-1/2
Compel Daniel 1859 Furman Maximilian Jan 1764 1/2-1/2
Sosovickova Jana 1843 Paluska Karol 1744 1/2-1/2
Bochnickova Simona 1602 Farkas Renata 1956 1-0
Striskova Lucia 1715 Lihosith Tomas 1768 1-0
Kostic Ivan 1564 Marsina Stefan 1883 0-1
Gajarsky Roman 1777 Strapec Lukas 1666 0-1
Lihosith Peter 1891 Meszaros Casey Ryan 1466 1/2-1/2
Orvisky Vladimir 1696 Jancicka Viliam 1564 1-0
Sahidi Sear 1263 Svobodova Michaela 1975 0-1
Dolnik Michal 1384 Kollarik Gorazd 1810 1/2-1/2
Janik Marek Tobias 1776 Hlavac Tomas 1414 1-0
Janas Peter 1715 Novomeska Karin 1455 1-0
Benci Jozef 1191 Babirat Michal 1868 1/2-1/2
Furman Slavomir 1720 Sahidi Shabir 1159 1/2-1/2
Zelenka Matej 1165 Gajarsky Julius 1703 1/2-1/2
Fizerova Lucie 1544 Mederly Jan 1310 1-0
Sevcik Ondrej 1006 Kapolkova Greta 1472 0-1
Lechowski Witold 0 Walterova Ema 1823 0-1
Recky Norbert 1764 Lesay Jozef 0 1/2-1/2
Davide Dario Dubnicka Ferdinand 1486 0-1
Lechowska Liliana 0 Kompan Andrej 0 0-1